read page | print | text size: A A A

Scottish Junior Cup Season 2016-17


     


The Scottish Junior Cup
 1st Round
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
4
FT
4
Crossgates Primrose F.C.
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
0
FT
1
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Ardeer Stadium
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
2
FT
1
Dundonald Bluebell F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Armadale Thistle F.C.
1
FT
3
Kennoway Star Hearts JFC
Volunteer Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Bo'ness United F.C.
3
FT
3
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Newtown Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Broxburn Athletic F.C.
3
FT
3
Glenafton Athletic
Albyn Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Buchanhaven Hearts F.C.
0
FT
2
Culter F.C.
Raemoss Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Camelon Juniors F.C.
3
FT
4
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
Carmuirs Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
1
FT
3
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
Craigie Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Ellon United F.C.
0
FT
1
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
The Meadows
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Haddington Athletic F.C.
1
FT
0
Troon F.C.
Whittinghame Drive
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Irvine Victoria F.C.
2
FT
1
Newtongrange Star F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
3
FT
0
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Riverside Stadium
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
6
FT
0
Banchory St. Ternan F.C.
Valefield Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
4
FT
0
Easthouses Lily M.W.F.C.
Westview Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Largs Thistle F.C.
0
FT
1
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
0
FT
2
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Livingston United F.C.
7
FT
0
Cruden Bay F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Lochee United F.C.
2
FT
1
Hurlford United F.C.
Thomson Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
New Elgin F.C.
1
FT
8
Dundee North End F.C.
Nicol-Togneri Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Newburgh F.C.
0
FT
5
Hermes
East Shore Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Newburgh Thistle JFC
0
FT
5
Sauchie Juniors F.C.
Gallowhill Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
5
FT
0
Whitehills J.F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Pumpherston F.C.
3
FT
0
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A. F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
P
Renfrew F.C.
Campbell Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
St. Roch's F.C.
0
FT
1
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
James McGrory Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Thornton Hibs F.C.
2
FT
2
Dunbar United F.C.
Memorial Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Vale of Clyde F.C.
8
FT
0
Sunnybank F.C.
Fullarton Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
West Calder United F.C.
3
FT
0
Stoneywood-Parkvale FC
Hermand Park
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
5
FT
2
Buckie Rovers F.C.
Dam Park Stadium
Sat, 24 Sep
14:30
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
2
FT
0
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
The Beltane
Sat, 01 Oct
14:30
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
1
FT
6
Bo'ness United F.C.
Rockburn Park
Sat, 01 Oct
14:30
Crossgates Primrose F.C.
1
FT
3
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
Humbug Park
Sat, 01 Oct
14:30
Dunbar United F.C.
3
4
FT
PK
3
3
Thornton Hibs F.C.
New Countess Park
Sat, 01 Oct
14:30
Glenafton Athletic
3
FT
1
Broxburn Athletic F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 01 Oct
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
0
FT
2
Renfrew F.C.
Campbell Park
P: Postponed
5