read page | print | text size: A A A

Forthcoming Fixtures 2016/2017


.

 

      To 
 


McBookie.com Super Premier Division
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
-
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
Townhead Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
-
Beith Juniors F.C.
Valefield Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Largs Thistle F.C.
-
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Pollok F.C.
-
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
Newlandsfield Park
McBookie.com Super First Division
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Girvan F.C.
-
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
-
Shettleston F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
-
Irvine Victoria F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
-
Cumbernauld United F.C.
Hannah Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Yoker Athletic F.C.
-
Renfrew F.C.
Holm Park
McBookie.com Ayrshire District League
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
-
Maybole Juniors F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Darvel Juniors F.C.
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Kello Rovers F.C.
-
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
Nithside Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
-
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
Burnside Park
McBookie.com Central District First Division
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Benburb F.C.
-
Neilston Juniors F.C.
New Tinto Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
-
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Kingshill Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
-
Thorniewood United F.C.
Keanie Park
McBookie.com Central District Second Division
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Ashfield F.C.
-
Carluke Rovers F.C.
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
-
Dunipace F.C.
Parklea Stadium
West Region Junior FA Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Dalry Thistle F.C.
-
Annbank United F.C.
Merksworth Park
 1st Round
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Troon F.C.
-
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Portland Park
Central League Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Gartcairn F.C.
-
Vale of Leven F.C.
MTC Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Greenock Juniors F.C.
-
Lanark United F.C.
Ravenscraig Stadium
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
-
St. Roch's F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
-
Arthurlie F.C.
Gasworks Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Maryhill F.C.
-
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Newmains United Comm FC
-
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Petershill F.C.
-
Clydebank F.C.
Petershill Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
St. Anthony's F.C.
-
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
McKenna Park
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
-
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
The Beltane
 1st Round
Sat, 01 Apr
14:00
Royal Albert F.C.
-
Vale of Clyde F.C.
Tilework Park
R: Replay
6