read page | print | text size: A A A

Forthcoming Fixtures 2017/2018


 Sectional League Cup (Ayrshire)

 

The draw for the Ayrshire Sectional League Cup took place as follows:-

 

Quarter Final – to be played on Wednesday 23 August 2017 6:30pm kick off

                           

Glenafton Athletic

V

Craigmark

Kilwinning Rangers

V

Irvine Victoria

Hurlford United

V

Largs / Beith

Girvan

V

Auchinleck Talbot

 

 

Semi Final – to be played on Wednesday 30 August 2017 6:30pm kick off

 

Kilwinning Rangers   / Irvine Victoria

V

Girvan   / AuchinleckTalbot

Glenafton Athletic / Craigmark

V

Hurlford United   / Largs / Beith

      To 
 


McBookie.com Super Premier Division
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Girvan F.C.
-
Arthurlie F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
-
Clydebank F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Hurlford United F.C.
-
Beith Juniors F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
-
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Abbey Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
-
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Pollok F.C.
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
Newlandsfield Park
McBookie.com Super First Division
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
-
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Somervell Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Darvel Juniors F.C.
-
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Largs Thistle F.C.
-
Maryhill F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Petershill F.C.
-
Cumbernauld United F.C.
Petershill Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Renfrew F.C.
-
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
New Western Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Shettleston F.C.
-
Kello Rovers F.C.
Greenfield Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Troon F.C.
-
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Portland Park
McBookie.com Ayrshire District League
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Annbank United F.C.
-
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
New Pebble Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
-
Maybole Juniors F.C.
Ardeer Stadium
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Irvine Victoria F.C.
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
-
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
Burnside Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Campbell Park
McBookie.com Central District First Division
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Benburb F.C.
-
Rossvale JFC
New Tinto Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
-
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Showpark
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
-
Greenock Juniors F.C.
Kingshill Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
-
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Thorniewood United F.C.
-
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Robertson Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Yoker Athletic F.C.
-
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Holm Park
McBookie.com Central District Second Division
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Ashfield F.C.
-
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Dunipace F.C.
-
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Westfield Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Newmains United Comm FC
-
Carluke Rovers F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Royal Albert F.C.
-
Gartcairn F.C.
Tilework Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Vale of Clyde F.C.
-
Lanark United F.C.
Fullarton Park
Sat, 19 Aug
14:00
Vale of Leven F.C.
-
St. Anthony's F.C.
Millburn Park
West Region Junior FA Ardagh Glass Sectional League Cup
 1st Round
    Section 1
Mon, 21 Aug
18:30
Beith Juniors F.C.
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Central Sectional League Cup
 Quarter-Final
Wed, 23 Aug
18:30
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
-
St. Roch's F.C.
Somervell Park
Wed, 23 Aug
18:30
Clydebank F.C.
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
Holm Park
Wed, 23 Aug
18:30
Forth Wanderers F.C.
-
Pollok F.C.
Kingshill Park
Wed, 23 Aug
18:30
Renfrew F.C.
-
Gartcairn F.C.
New Western Park
R: Replay
5