read page | print | text size: A A A

Forthcoming Fixtures 2017/2018


      To 
 


GA Engineering Inter-Regional Cup
 1st Round
Sat, 21 Oct
14:00
Banchory St. Ternan F.C.
-
Forres Thistle F.C.
Milton Park
McBookie.com East North League
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Brechin Victoria F.C.
-
Dundee North End F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Coupar Angus F.C.
-
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
Foxhall Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Dundee Violet F.C.
-
Kinnoull F.C.
Glenesk Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Forfar Albion F.C.
-
Scone Thistle F.C.
Guthrie Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Lochee Harp F.C.
-
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Newburgh F.C.
-
Lochore Welfare F.C.
East Shore Park
McBookie.com East Premier League
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Arniston Rangers F.C.
-
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
Newbyres Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
-
Tayport F.C.
Creamery Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Blackburn United F.C.
-
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Dalkeith Thistle F.C.
-
St. Andrews United F.C.
Kings Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Dunbar United F.C.
-
Dundee Downfield F.C.
New Countess Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Fauldhouse United F.C.
-
Thornton Hibs F.C.
Parkview
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Tranent Juniors F.C.
-
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Forresters Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
-
Haddington Athletic F.C.
Central Park
McBookie.com East South League
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Armadale Thistle F.C.
-
Edinburgh United F.C.
Volunteer Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Craigroyston F.C.
-
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A. F.C.
St Marks Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Harthill Royal F.C.
-
Oakley United F.C.
Gibbshill Park, Harthill.
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Livingston United F.C.
-
Easthouses Lily M.W.F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Pumpherston F.C.
-
Crossgates Primrose F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Stoneyburn F.C.
-
Lochgelly Albert F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
West Calder United F.C.
-
Rosyth JFC
Hermand Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Bo'ness United F.C.
-
Forfar West End F.C.
Newtown Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C.
-
Dundonald Bluebell F.C.
New Dundas Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Camelon Juniors F.C.
-
Broxburn Athletic F.C.
Carmuirs Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
-
Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
Laing Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Hill of Beath Hawthorn F.C.
-
Broughty Athletic F.C.
Keirs Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Kennoway Star Hearts JFC
-
Newtongrange Star F.C.
Treaton Park
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Linlithgow Rose
-
Sauchie Juniors F.C.
Prestonfield
Sat, 21 Oct
14:30
Penicuik Athletic F.C.
-
Lochee United F.C.
Penicuik Park
R: Replay
5