read page | print | text size: A A A
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results 2016/2017


      From 
 


McBookie.com Super Premier Division
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Beith Juniors F.C.
3
FT
0
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
0
FT
2
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Mon, 22 May
19:30
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
0
FT
2
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
Beechwood Park
McBookie.com Super First Division
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Clydebank F.C.
4
FT
1
Shettleston F.C.
Holm Park
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Girvan F.C.
1
FT
0
Renfrew F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Maryhill F.C.
2
FT
2
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
0
FT
1
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Hannah Park
Mon, 22 May
19:30
Cumbernauld United F.C.
1
FT
1
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Mon, 22 May
19:30
Girvan F.C.
3
FT
0
Maryhill F.C.
Hamilton Park
Mon, 22 May
19:30
Petershill F.C.
2
FT
0
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Petershill Park
Wed, 24 May
19:30
Cumbernauld United F.C.
3
FT
1
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Wed, 24 May
19:30
Maryhill F.C.
3
FT
2
Irvine Victoria F.C.
Lochburn Park
McBookie.com Ayrshire District League
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
0
FT
3
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
Burnside Park
McBookie.com Central District First Division
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Neilston Juniors F.C.
3
FT
4
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Sat, 20 May
14:00
St. Roch's F.C.
2
FT
2
Greenock Juniors F.C.
James McGrory Park
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Thorniewood United F.C.
3
FT
1
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
Robertson Park
Mon, 22 May
19:30
Greenock Juniors F.C.
2
FT
0
Thorniewood United F.C.
Ravenscraig Stadium
Mon, 22 May
19:30
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
2
FT
2
Neilston Juniors F.C.
Craighead Park
Wed, 24 May
19:30
Neilston Juniors F.C.
3
FT
2
Thorniewood United F.C.
Brig O'Lea Stadium
McBookie.com Central District Second Division
Sat, 20 May
14:00
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
1
FT
0
Newmains United Comm FC
Showpark
Central League Cup
 Quarter-Final
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Rossvale JFC
1
FT
5
Petershill F.C.
Petershill Park
 3rd Round
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
3
FT
4
Benburb F.C.
Kingshill Park
West Region Junior FA New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup
 Semi-Final
Wed, 24 May
19:30
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
0
FT
1
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Beechwood Park
West Region Junior FA Evening Times League Champions Cup
 Preliminary Round
Sat, 20 May
14:00
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
1
FT
0
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Keppoch Park
R: Replay
5