read page | print | text size: A A A

Recent Results 2016/2017


      From 
 


DJ Laing East of Scotland Cup
 3rd Round
Wed, 19 Apr
18:45
Tranent
3
FT
2
Bo'ness United
Forresters Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Penicuik Athletic
2
6
FT
PK
2
7
Jeanfield Swifts
Penicuik Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Sauchie
0
FT
3
Kelty Hearts
Beechwood Park
East Region Junior FA The Conservatory Converters Fife & Lothians Cup
 Quarter-Final
Wed, 19 Apr
19:45
Broxburn Athletic
9
FT
0
Edinburgh United
Albyn Park
Wed, 19 Apr
18:45
Musselburgh Athletic
3
FT
0
Blackburn United
Olivebank
GA Engineering Inter-Regional Cup
 Semi-Final
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Dundee Violet
1
FT
2
Broughty Athletic
Glenesk Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Kirriemuir Thistle
1
FT
3
Tayport
Westview Park
McBookie.com East North League
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Arbroath Victoria
3
FT
2
Blairgowrie
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Coupar Angus
3
FT
1
Lochore Welfare
Foxhall Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Forfar Albion
1
FT
6
Dundee East Craigie
Guthrie Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Lochee Harp
1
FT
5
Dundee North End
Beechwood Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Luncarty
4
FT
0
Brechin Victoria
Brownlands Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Scone Thistle
3
FT
0
Newburgh
Farquharson Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Thornton Hibs
2
FT
2
Kinnoull
Memorial Park
McBookie.com East Premier League
Wed, 19 Apr
18:45
Sauchie
3
FT
1
Dalkeith Thistle
Beechwood Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Armadale Thistle
1
FT
2
Downfield
Volunteer Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Bathgate Thistle
2
FT
1
Forfar West End
Creamery Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Glenrothes
3
FT
3
Arniston Rangers
Warout Stadium
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Whitburn
1
FT
2
Tranent
Central Park
McBookie.com East South League
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Dunbar United
7
FT
1
Edinburgh United
New Countess Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Livingston United
1
FT
1
Oakley United
Station Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Lochgelly Albert
4
FT
0
Stoneyburn
Gardiners Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Rosyth
6
FT
2
Crossgates Primrose
Recreation Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
West Calder United
0
FT
1
Blackburn United
Hermand Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Wed, 19 Apr
18:45
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
1
FT
3
Broughty Athletic
Keirs Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Bo'ness United
5
FT
1
Musselburgh Athletic
Newtown Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Camelon Juniors
2
FT
2
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Carmuirs Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Lochee United
1
FT
0
Broxburn Athletic
Thomson Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Newtongrange Star
4
FT
1
Carnoustie Panmure
New Victoria Park
Mon, 24 Apr
18:45
Camelon Juniors
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C.
Carmuirs Park
Mon, 24 Apr
18:45
Linlithgow Rose F.C.
-
Dundonald Bluebell
Prestonfield
The Scottish Junior Cup
 Semi-Final
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
1
FT
0
Linlithgow Rose F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 22 Apr
14:30
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C.
0
FT
0
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
New Dundas Park
R: Replay
6