read page | print | text size: A A A

Recent Results 2017/2018


      From 
 


GA Engineering Inter-Regional Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 14 Oct
14:00
Aberdeen University JFC
0
FT
3
Stonehaven F.C.
Hillhead Centre
Sat, 14 Oct
14:00
Whitehills J.F.C.
0
FT
5
Buckie Rovers F.C.
School Park
McBookie.com East North League
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
2
FT
4
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
6
FT
1
Brechin Victoria F.C.
Craigie Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Dundee North End F.C.
5
FT
0
Newburgh F.C.
North End Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Kinnoull F.C.
3
FT
2
Forfar Albion F.C.
Tulloch Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Lochore Welfare F.C.
1
FT
0
Coupar Angus F.C.
Central Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Luncarty F.C.
1
FT
0
Lochee Harp F.C.
Brownlands Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Scone Thistle F.C.
2
FT
1
Dundee Violet F.C.
Farquharson Park
McBookie.com East Premier League
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Dundee Downfield F.C.
4
FT
1
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
5
FT
2
Tranent Juniors F.C.
Warout Stadium
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Haddington Athletic F.C.
0
FT
0
Fauldhouse United F.C.
Millfield
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
0
FT
1
Dalkeith Thistle F.C.
Westview Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
2
FT
1
Blackburn United F.C.
Olivebank
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
St. Andrews United F.C.
2
FT
2
Arniston Rangers F.C.
Barnetts Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Tayport F.C.
2
FT
2
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
The Canniepairt
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Thornton Hibs F.C.
P
Dunbar United F.C.
Memorial Park
McBookie.com East South League
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Crossgates Primrose F.C.
3
FT
3
Armadale Thistle F.C.
Humbug Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Easthouses Lily M.W.F.C.
2
FT
3
Craigroyston F.C.
Newbattle High School
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Edinburgh United F.C.
5
FT
0
Livingston United F.C.
Paties Road Stadium
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A. F.C.
1
FT
6
West Calder United F.C.
Denfield Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Lochgelly Albert F.C.
3
FT
2
Harthill Royal F.C.
Gardiners Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Oakley United F.C.
1
FT
4
Pumpherston F.C.
Blairwood Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Rosyth JFC
2
FT
1
Stoneyburn F.C.
Recreation Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Broughty Athletic F.C.
1
FT
4
Penicuik Athletic F.C.
Whitton Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Forfar West End F.C.
0
FT
2
Kennoway Star Hearts JFC
Strathmore Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Hill of Beath Hawthorn F.C.
2
FT
1
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
Keirs Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
2
FT
5
Linlithgow Rose
Riverside Stadium
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Lochee United F.C.
1
FT
3
Bo'ness United F.C.
Thomson Park
Sat, 14 Oct
14:30
Newtongrange Star F.C.
1
FT
0
Camelon Juniors F.C.
New Victoria Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
5