read page | print | text size: A A A

Recent Results 2017/2018


      From 
 


North Region Junior FA McBookie.com Super League
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Dufftown J.F.C.
P
Montrose Roselea F.C.
Westburn Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Hermes F.C.
2
FT
2
Colony Park JFC
Lochside Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Inverness City FC
1
FT
1
Stonehaven F.C.
Lister Park
North Region Junior FA (E) McBookie.com First Division
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Aberdeen East End F.C.
6
FT
1
Newmachar United JFC
New Advocates Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Buchanhaven Hearts F.C.
1
FT
3
Stoneywood-Parkvale FC
Raemoss Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Glentanar J.F.C.
0
FT
9
Sunnybank F.C.
Woodside Sports Complex
North Region Junior FA (W) McBookie.com First Division
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Islavale
P
Forres Thistle F.C.
Simpson Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Nairn St. Ninian F.C.
7
FT
0
Whitehills J.F.C.
Showfield
Sat, 23 Sep
14:00
Spey Valley United FC
1
FT
3
Buckie Rovers F.C.
Cromdale Park
GA Engineering Inter-Regional Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
3
FT
1
Scone Thistle F.C.
Laing Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Coupar Angus F.C.
1
FT
6
Luncarty F.C.
Foxhall Park
 1st Round
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
2
FT
1
Dundee Downfield F.C.
Davie Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Jeanfield Swifts F.C.
6
FT
0
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
Riverside Stadium
The Scottish Junior Cup
 1st Round
Fri, 22 Sep
19:00
Maryhill F.C.
0
FT
0
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Aberdeen University JFC
5
FT
0
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A. F.C.
Hillhead Centre
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
0
FT
1
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Ardeer Stadium
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
6
FT
2
Banchory St. Ternan F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Arniston Rangers F.C.
1
FT
0
St. Andrews United F.C.
Newbyres Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C.
5
FT
0
Shettleston F.C.
New Dundas Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Broxburn Athletic F.C.
6
FT
0
Fraserburgh United F.C.
Albyn Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Burghead Thistle F.C.
2
FT
5
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Forest Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Culter F.C.
2
FT
3
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Crombie Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Dunipace F.C.
0
FT
4
Dunbar United F.C.
Westfield Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
2
FT
2
Dundee North End F.C.
Keppoch Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Hill of Beath Hawthorn F.C.
5
FT
0
New Elgin F.C.
Keirs Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Irvine Victoria F.C.
0
FT
0
Maybole Juniors F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Kello Rovers F.C.
3
FT
4
Arthurlie F.C.
Nithside Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.

1

AWARDED

0
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
Abbey Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
5
FT
0
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Lewis United F.C.
1
FT
2
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
Aberdeen Sports Village
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Lochee Harp F.C.
2
FT
4
Bo'ness United F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Longside F.C.
2
FT
1
Deveronside F.C.
Davidson Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
4
FT
0
Newburgh Thistle JFC
Olivebank
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Newmains United Comm FC
2
FT
4
Annbank United F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Penicuik Athletic F.C.
7
FT
0
Livingston United F.C.
Penicuik Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Pumpherston F.C.
1
FT
3
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Rossvale JFC
1
FT
0
Greenock Juniors F.C.
Huntershill Community Sports Hub
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Rosyth JFC
2
FT
2
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
4
FT
0
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Tayport F.C.
1
FT
2
Cumbernauld United F.C.
The Canniepairt
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Thornton Hibs F.C.
2
FT
0
Ellon United F.C.
Memorial Park
Sat, 23 Sep
14:30
Troon F.C.
1
FT
1
Renfrew F.C.
Portland Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
5