read page | print | text size: A A A
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results


View Results for

Monday, 04 May 15

Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League Premier Division
 Clydebank F.C. 0v2Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
 Hurlford United F.C.4v0Arthurlie F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Cumbernauld United F.C.0v4Pollok F.C.
 Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.2v2Shettleston F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.0v1Blantyre Victoria F.C.
 Vale of Clyde F.C.1v4Maryhill F.C.

Saturday, 02 May 15

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round 2
 Annbank United F.C.0v2Glenafton Athletic F.C.
New Coin Holdings Cup Round 3
 Shettleston F.C.0v4Pollok F.C.
 Irvine Meadow X1 F.C.2v1Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
 Greenock Juniors F.C.2v3Benburb F.C.
 Wishaw Juniors F.C. 1v1Blantyre Victoria F.C.Pen 4-3
 Auchinleck Talbot F.C.2v3Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
 Cumbernauld United F.C. 3v0Petershill F.C.
 Beith Juniors F.C.1v3Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
 Kilsyth Rangers F.C.0v2Arthurlie F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League Premier Division
 Hurlford United F.C.2v2Clydebank F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Ardeer Thistle F.C.1v3Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
 Largs Thistle F.C.5v1Thorniewood United F.C.
 Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.2v2Yoker Athletic F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Ayrshire District League
 Craigmark Burntonians F.C.1v3Kello Rovers F.C.
 Dalry Thistle F.C.2v9Darvel Juniors F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Ashfield F.C.1v5Renfrew F.C.
 Carluke Rovers F.C.0v1Bellshill Athletic F.C. @ Tilework Park
 Dunipace F.C.1v4Larkhall Thistle F.C.
 Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.1v2St. Anthony's F.C.
 Maryhill F.C.3v1Lanark United F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District Second
 Johnstone Burgh F.C.5v2Newmains United F.C.

Wednesday, 29 Apr 15

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round 2
 Beith Juniors F.C.7v0Dalry Thistle F.C.
 Troon F.C.6v1Ardeer Thistle F.C.
 Irvine Victoria F.C.2v2Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.Pen 4-3
Euroscot Eng Central League Cup Round 2
 Maryhill F.C.1v1Bellshill Athletic F.C. Pen 3-2
 Renfrew -Greenock Juniors F.C.Postponed: Mon, 11 May
 Vale of Clyde F.C.-Clydebank F.C. Postponed: Mon, 11 May
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League Premier Division
 Auchinleck Talbot F.C.1v1Arthurlie F.C.
 Hurlford United F.C.1v0Irvine Meadow X1 F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.-Yoker Athletic F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Pollok F.C.5v3Thorniewood United F.C.
 Shettleston F.C.2v1Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Benburb F.C.6v3Ashfield F.C.
 Blantyre Victoria F.C.3v2Carluke Rovers F.C.
5