read page | print | text size: A A A
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results


Scottish Junior Cup Replays - 13 December KO 1:30pm

 

Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-0 FC Stoneywood

View Results for

Saturday, 13 Dec 14

Scottish Junior Cup Round 3
 Culter F.C.-Falkirk Juniors F.C.Postponed: Sat, 20 Dec
New Coin Holdings Cup Round 2
 Ardeer Thistle F.C.1v1Blantyre Victoria F.C.Pen 2-3
 Pollok F.C.-Hurlford United F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.1v0Glenafton Athletic F.C.
 Vale of Leven F.C.-Arthurlie F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Shettleston F.C.-Maybole Juniors F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Petershill F.C.6v1Rossvale F.C.
 Craigmark Burntonians F.C.-Irvine Meadow X1 F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Kilwinning Rangers F.C.4v3Royal Albert F.C.
 Cumbernauld United F.C. -Glasgow Perthshire F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Kello Rovers F.C.-Wishaw Juniors F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Beith Juniors F.C.-Largs Thistle F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Greenock Juniors F.C.-Yoker Athletic F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Dunipace F.C.-Benburb F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Shotts Bon Accord F.C. -Vale of Clyde F.C.Postponed: TBC
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League Premier Division
 Troon F.C.1v3Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
 Clydebank F.C. -Cumnock Juniors F.C. Postponed: TBC
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Neilston Juniors F.C.-Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Thorniewood United F.C.-Irvine Victoria F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Kilsyth Rangers F.C.-Rutherglen Glencairn F.C. Postponed: TBC
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Ayrshire District League
 Annbank United F.C.8v1Girvan F.C.
 Saltcoats Victoria F.C.3v2Dalry Thistle F.C.
 Muirkirk Juniors F.C.-Darvel Juniors F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C. -Whitletts Victoria F.C. Postponed: TBC
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Ashfield F.C.-Renfrew F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Larkhall Thistle F.C.-Bellshill Athletic F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Carluke Rovers F.C.-Maryhill F.C.Postponed: TBC
 Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.-St. Anthony's F.C.Postponed: TBC
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District Second
 Johnstone Burgh F.C.-East Kilbride Thistle F.C. Postponed: TBC
 Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.0v5Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
 St. Roch's F.C.-Newmains United F.C. Postponed: TBC
6