read page | print | text size: A A A

Recent Results




View Results for

Wednesday, 23 Apr 14

Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Beith Juniors F.C.2v0Greenock Juniors F.C.
 Yoker Athletic F.C.0v2Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Ayrshire District League
 Annbank United F.C.1v1Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
 Dalry Thistle F.C.1v1Darvel Juniors F.C.
 Craigmark Burntonians F.C.1v4Girvan F.C.
 Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C. 3v1Kello Rovers F.C.
 Muirkirk Juniors F.C.1v3Whitletts Victoria F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Maryhill F.C.4v2Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
 Johnstone Burgh F.C.3v1Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Quarter Final
 Irvine Meadow X1 F.C.1v2Troon F.C.
Euroscot Eng Central League Cup Round 3
 Neilston Juniors F.C.0v0Clydebank F.C. Pen 4-5
 Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.3v0Lanark United F.C.@ Stonehouse
 Thorniewood United F.C.2v0St. Anthony's F.C.
 Cumbernauld United F.C. 3v2Dunipace F.C.
 Vale of Leven F.C.4v4Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.Pen 4-5
 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.3v2Renfrew F.C.
 Shettleston F.C.3v2Vale of Clyde F.C.
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup Round 3
 Hurlford United F.C.2v0Cumnock Juniors F.C.

Monday, 21 Apr 14

Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Ashfield F.C.0v2Cumbernauld United F.C.
 Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.0v1Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
 Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.0v3Shotts Bon Accord F.C. @ Stonehouse
 Thorniewood United F.C.1v3Renfrew F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Benburb F.C.2v0Bellshill Athletic F.C. @ Neilston
 Glasgow Perthshire F.C. 2v4Shettleston F.C.
 St. Anthony's F.C.0v1Maryhill F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District Second
 Vale of Clyde F.C.1v2Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Euroscot Eng Central League Cup Round 2
 Johnstone Burgh F.C.1v1Neilston Juniors F.C.Pen 6-7

Sunday, 20 Apr 14

Scottish Junior Cup (Semi Finals) Second Leg
 Glenafton Athletic F.C.2v0Camelon Juniors F.C.
Scottish Junior Cup Semi Final
 Camelon Juniors F.C.2v3Glenafton Athletic F.C.
 Irvine Meadow X1 F.C.4v3Hurlford United F.C.

Saturday, 19 Apr 14

Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League Premier Division
 Arthurlie F.C.1v1Pollok F.C.
 Clydebank F.C. 2v1Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
 Largs Thistle F.C.1v2Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Super League First Division
 Beith Juniors F.C.0v0Yoker Athletic F.C.
 Cumbernauld United F.C. 1v2Greenock Juniors F.C.
 Maybole Juniors F.C.1v2Ashfield F.C.
 Renfrew F.C. 2v1Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
 Shotts Bon Accord F.C. 5v1Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
 Thorniewood United F.C.1v2Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Ayrshire District League
 Annbank United F.C.1v2Irvine Victoria F.C.
 Craigmark Burntonians F.C.1v4Whitletts Victoria F.C.
 Dalry Thistle F.C.0v3Ardeer Thistle F.C.
 Girvan F.C.1v1Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
 Kello Rovers F.C.3v3Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
 Maryhill F.C.0v3Benburb F.C.
 Cambuslang Rangers F.C. 0v2St. Anthony's F.C.
 Carluke Rovers F.C.0v2Lanark United F.C.
 Johnstone Burgh F.C.1v1Bellshill Athletic F.C.
 Neilston Juniors F.C.0v0Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District Second
 Blantyre Victoria F.C.9v1St. Roch's F.C.
 East Kilbride Thistle F.C.3v0Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
 Forth Wanderers F.C.4v2Newmains United F.C.
 Royal Albert F.C.3v0Vale of Leven F.C.
 Vale of Clyde F.C.3v2Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Scottish Junior Cup (Semi Finals) Second Leg
 Hurlford United F.C.3v1Irvine Meadow X1 F.C.
Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round 2
 Kilwinning Rangers F.C.4v3Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup Quarter Final
 Troon F.C.1v0Dunipace F.C.
Evening Times