read page | print | text size: A A A

Club Fixtures / Results


View Fixtures for

Scottish Junior Cup
Scottish Junior Cup Round 1
27 Sep 14St. Anthony's F.C.-Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.14:30

New Coin Holdings Cup
New Coin Holdings Cup Round 1
18 Oct 14St. Anthony's F.C.-Vale of Clyde F.C.14:00

Euroscot Eng Sectional League Cup
Euroscot Eng Sectional League Cup Section 5
13 Aug 14St. Anthony's F.C,1v2Neilston Juniors F.C,
16 Aug 14Arthurlie F.C.3v1St. Anthony's F.C,
20 Aug 14St. Anthony's F.C,2v1Benburb F.C,
23 Aug 14Pollok F.C,3v2St. Anthony's F.C,

Stagecoach West of Scotland League
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
30 Aug 14St. Anthony's F.C.1v2Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
06 Sep 14St. Anthony's F.C.1v2Renfrew F.C.
13 Sep 14Blantyre Victoria F.C.2v1St. Anthony's F.C.
20 Sep 14St. Anthony's F.C.-Benburb F.C. 14:00
04 Oct 14Maryhill F.C.-St. Anthony's F.C. 14:00
11 Oct 14St. Anthony's F.C.-Dunipace F.C. 14:00

Euroscot Eng Sectional League Cup
Euroscot Eng Sectional League Cup Section 5
05 Aug 13St. Anthony's F.C.0v1Pollok F.C.
10 Aug 13Neilston Juniors F.C.4v3St. Anthony's F.C.
12 Aug 13St. Anthony's F.C.2v4Arthurlie F.C.
14 Aug 13Benburb F.C.2v4St. Anthony's F.C.

Stagecoach West of Scotland League
Stagecoach West of Scotland League Central District First
17 Aug 13Dunipace F.C. 2v2St. Anthony's F.C.
24 Aug 13St. Anthony's F.C.1v2Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
31 Aug 13Neilston Juniors F.C.3v0St. Anthony's F.C.
07 Sep 13St. Anthony's F.C.1v2Lanark United F.C.
14 Sep 13Johnstone Burgh F.C.0v2St. Anthony's F.C.
05 Oct 13St. Anthony's F.C.0v1Bellshill Athletic F.C.
12 Oct 13Carluke Rovers F.C.1v2St. Anthony's F.C.
09 Nov 13St. Anthony's F.C.2v1Larkhall Thistle F.C.
16 Nov 13St. Anthony's F.C.2v1Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
23 Nov 13St. Anthony's F.C.-Shettleston F.C.Game Off14:00
30 Nov 13St. Anthony's F.C.3v2Shettleston F.C.
07 Dec 13Benburb F.C.3v1St. Anthony's F.C.
14 Dec 13Lanark United F.C.2v3St. Anthony's F.C.
21 Dec 13Glasgow Perthshire F.C. -St. Anthony's F.C. Postponed: TBC
28 Dec 13St. Anthony's F.C.1v2Carluke Rovers F.C.
04 Jan 14Shettleston F.C.-St. Anthony's F.C. Postponed: TBC
11 Jan 14St. Anthony's F.C.2v0Johnstone Burgh F.C.
25 Jan 14Glasgow Perthshire F.C. -St. Anthony's F.C. Postponed: TBC
01 Feb 14St. Anthony's F.C.0v0Benburb F.C.
15 Feb 14Larkhall Thistle F.C.-St. Anthony's F.C. Postponed: TBC
01 Mar 14Shettleston F.C.4v3St. Anthony's F.C.
08 Mar 14Larkhall Thistle F.C.-St. Anthony's F.C. Postponed: TBC
15 Mar 14St. Anthony's F.C.1v1Dunipace F.C.
29 Mar 14Glasgow Perthshire F.C. 1v5St. Anthony's F.C.
05 Apr 14Bellshill Athletic F.C. -St. Anthony's F.C. Postponed: TBC
12 Apr 14Larkhall Thistle F.C.3v2St. Anthony's F.C.
16 Apr 14St. Anthony's F.C.0v1Neilston Juniors F.C.
19 Apr 14Cambuslang Rangers F.C. 0v2St. Anthony's F.C.
21 Apr 14St. Anthony's F.C.0v1Maryhill F.C.
30 Apr 14Bellshill Athletic F.C. 3v0St. Anthony's F.C.
12 May 14Maryhill F.C.4v4St. Anthony's F.C.

Euroscot Eng Central League Cup
Euroscot Eng Central League Cup Round 3
23 Apr 14Thorniewood United F.C.2v0St. Anthony's F.C.
Euroscot Eng Central League Cup Round 2
22 Feb 14St. Anthony's F.C.4v0Bellshill Athletic F.C.

New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup Round 1
19 Oct 13St. Anthony's F.C.2v3Kilwinning Rangers F.C.

Scottish Junior Cup
Scottish Junior Cup Second Round
26 Oct 13St. Anthony's F.C.3v3Petershill F.C. Replay 0-3