From next week through to July, there will be well over 20 Cup Finals taking place at Ochilview Stadium, home of Stenhousemuir FC. 

These are both boys and girls, clubs and schools and at all age groups from 13s to Amateur.   There may be a small entrance fee at these events but they will change from game to game.

Good luck to all the teams involved!

Details of all these are as follows:

Tuesday 18th May 7pm 

Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers v Calderbraes Boys Club

16 Boys Cup Final

Wednesday 19th May 7pm

Netherdale Colts v Aston Villa BC -

17s Cup Final

Thursday 20th May 7pm

Lenzie YC v Jimmy Johnstone Academy-

14s Cup Final

Friday 21st May 7pm

Jerviston Boys Club v Cumbernauld Colts FC

21s Cup Final

Saturday 22 May 1pm

Riverside FC / Bowhouse FC v Alloa BC

13s FVFDA Challenge Cup

Saturday 22 May 3pm

Alva Swifts v Castleview FC

14s FVFDA Challenge Cup

Saturday 22 May 5pm

Claremont FC v Riverside Athletic FC

15s CIS Safety Cup

Sunday 23rd May 2pm

Falkirk Supporters v Rangers Supporters

Scottish Supporters Cup Final

Tuesday 25th May 7pm

Giffnock United v Blantyre Victoria FC

19s Final

Wednesday 26th May 7pm

Rossvale B C 1995 v Cambusnethan Talbot BC

15s Cup Final

Thursday 27th May 7pm

Kilsyth Athletic F C v Strathaven Dynamo FC

13s Cup Final

Friday 28 May 7pm

Falkirk Athletic v Milton FC

19s Stenhousemuir Community Cup

Sunday 30 May 3pm

Jimmy Johnstone Academy / Claremont FC v JBM / Cumbernauld Colts

16s FVFDA Challenge Cup

Sunday 30 May 5pm

Riverside FC / Oxgang FC v Dunbeth BC / Steins Thistle

17s FVFDA Challenge Cup

Tuesday 1st June 3pm

Scottish Schools Regional Final

Tuesday 1st June 5pm

Scottish Schools Regional Final

Friday 04 June 7pm

Falkirk Athletic v Donibristle

19s FVFDA Challenge Cup

Saturday 05 June 1pm

Jimmy Johnstone Academy/Claremont v Callander Riverside/JBM

17s Donnie McColl Memorial Cup

Saturday 05 June 3pm

Milton FC/Alloa Albion v Brunswick Rovers/Dunbeth BC

17s FVFDA League Cup

Saturday 05 June 5pm

ALL FVFDA League Winners & Runners Up Presentation

Sunday 06 June 3pm

Cumbernauld Colts v Carse Thistle

15s Central Safety Shield

Sunday 06 June 5pm

Carse Thistle v Alva Swifts / Bowhouse FC

14s Robert Paterson Cup

Sunday 27th June 3pm

Hearts/Falkirk Ladies v Falkirk Academy/Hibs

U17 Girls CESE League Cup Final

Saturday 3rd July 12 – 6pm

National Seven a Side Championships